Served as an elected moderator for at least 1 year.
Awarded 19 times.
Awarded Aug 4, 2021 at 20:06 to
Awarded Aug 14, 2019 at 20:06 to
Awarded Aug 14, 2019 at 20:05 to
Awarded Oct 17, 2018 at 20:05 to
Awarded Oct 17, 2018 at 20:05 to
Awarded Dec 23, 2015 at 20:09 to
Awarded Dec 23, 2015 at 20:09 to
Awarded Dec 23, 2015 at 20:09 to
Awarded May 21, 2014 at 21:20 to
Awarded May 21, 2014 at 21:20 to
Awarded May 21, 2014 at 21:20 to
Awarded May 21, 2014 at 21:20 to
Awarded Aug 7, 2013 at 21:48 to
Awarded Aug 7, 2013 at 21:48 to
Awarded May 15, 2013 at 21:44 to
Awarded Jun 23, 2012 at 8:45 to
Awarded Jun 23, 2012 at 8:44 to
Awarded Dec 17, 2011 at 22:34 to
Awarded Dec 17, 2011 at 4:59 to